Deep Creek
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    TBD
    @York High School
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Nathan T. Hardee Stadium
    1:00pm
    @I. C. Norcom High School
    1:00pm
    @Great Bridge Swim and Raquet Club
    Great Bridge Host
    1:00pm
    @Great Bridge Swim and Raquet Club
    Great Bridge Host
  • 9
  • 10
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    5:30pm
    @Indian River High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
  • 11
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    2:00pm
    @Boo Williams Sportsplex
    2:00pm
    @Boo Williams Sportsplex
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Field - Practice
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    5:45pm
    @Hickory High School
    5:45pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

    5:45pm
    @Southside Aquatics Norfolk
    Deep Creek Host
    5:45pm
    @Southside Aquatics Norfolk
    Deep Creek Host
    7:00pm
    @Hickory High School
    7:00pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

  • 12
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    5:30pm
    @Oscar Smith High School
    5:45pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

    7:30pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

  • 13
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
  • 14
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    5:45pm
    @Indian River High School
    5:45pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

    7:00pm
    @Indian River High School
    7:00pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

  • 15
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - Main
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Nathan T. Hardee Stadium
    9:00am
    @Nansemond River High School
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:00pm
    @Great Bridge Swim and Raquet Club
    Nansemond River Host
    4:00pm
    @Great Bridge Swim and Raquet Club
    Oscar Smith Host
  • 16
  • 17
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    5:30pm
    @Nansemond River High School
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
  • 18
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Field - Practice
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    5:45pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

    5:45pm
    @Grassfield High School
    7:00pm
    @Deep Creek High School

    Gym - Main

    7:00pm
    @Grassfield High School
  • 19
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
  • 20
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
  • 21
    2:30pm
    @Ocean Lakes High School
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
    4:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Commons Area
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
  • 22
    8:00am
    @Ocean Lakes High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Commons Area
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
  • 27
    5:00am - 6:15am
    @Great Bridge Swim and Racket
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - Main
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Commons Area
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
  • 28
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - Main
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Commons Area
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    1:00pm
    @Bishop Sullivan Catholic
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @WEIGHT ROOM
  • 29
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Auxillary Gym
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - Main
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Commons Area
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Gym - Main
    2:15pm
    @Bishop Sullivan Catholic
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Field - Field Hockey
  • 30
  • 31
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Auxillary Gym
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Gym - Main
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Auxillary Gym
    10:00am - 1:00pm
    @Gym - Main
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5